Date |
Event |
Handicaps |
Score |
Records |
31/12/18 |
Saudi Arabia vs South Korea |
3/4 : 0 |
0-0 |
|
30/12/18 |
Southampton vs Manchester City |
1 3/4 : 0 |
1-3 |
|
29/12/18 |
Southport vs Alfreton Town |
0 : 1/2 |
2-1 |
|
28/12/18 |
Vitoria de Setubal vs Braga |
3/4 : 0 |
0-4 |
|
27/12/18 |
Palermo vs Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC |
0 : 3/4 |
3-0 |
|
26/12/18 |
Manchester United vs Huddersfield Town |
0 : 1 3/4 |
3-1 |
|
25/12/18 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva |
0 : 1/2 |
3-0 |
Loss |
24/12/18 |
Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce |
1/2 : 0 |
0-0 |
|
23/12/18 |
Pistoiese vs Arzachena |
0 : 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
22/12/18 |
Blackburn Rovers vs Norwich City |
1/4 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
21/12/18 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Liverpool |
1 : 0 |
0-2 |
|
20/12/18 |
Pogon Szczecin vs Slask Wroclaw |
0 : 1/2 |
2-1 |
|
19/12/18 |
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Ajax |
2 1/2 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
18/12/18 |
AZ Alkmaar vs PEC Zwolle |
0 : 1 1/4 |
5-0 |
|
17/12/18 |
Fenerbahce vs Erzurum BB |
0 : 1 |
2-2 |
|
16/12/18 |
FC Zuerich vs Lugano |
0 : 3/4 |
0-0 |
|
15/12/18 |
Afjet Afyonspor vs Elazigspor |
0 : 3/4 |
0-4 |
Loss |
14/12/18 |
Cardiff Met University vs Llanelli |
0 : 1 1/4 |
4-0 |
|
13/12/18 |
Lazio vs Eintracht Frankfurt |
0 : 1/4 |
1-2 |
|
12/12/18 |
Jamshedpur vs Delhi Dynamos FC |
0 : 1 |
2-1 |
Draw |
11/12/18 |
Newport County vs Wrexham |
0 : 1/2 |
4-0 |
|
10/12/18 |
Athletic Bilbao vs Girona |
0 : 1/2 |
1-0 |
|
09/12/18 |
FC Krasnodar vs FC Ufa |
0 : 1 1/4 |
1-1 |
|
08/12/18 |
Perth Glory vs Melbourne City FC |
0 : 1/4 |
1-0 |
|
07/12/18 |
Alanyaspor vs Besiktas |
1/2 : 0 |
0-0 |
|
06/12/18 |
Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC |
0 : 1/2 |
2-0 |
Loss |
05/12/18 |
Motherwell vs Celtic |
1 1/2 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
04/12/18 |
Troyes vs Orleans |
0 : 1/2 |
3-2 |
|
03/12/18 |
Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa |
0 : 1/2 |
2-2 |
|
02/12/18 |
Brescia vs Livorno |
0 : 3/4 |
2-0 |
|
01/12/18 |
Academica vs Arouca |
0 : 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
01/12/18 |
Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai |
0 : 1/2 |
3-2 |
|
29/11/18 |
Chennaiyin FC vs Kerala Blasters FC |
0 : 1/4 |
0-0 |
|
28/11/18 |
Cuneo vs Virtus Entella |
1/2 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
27/11/18 |
Hoffenheim vs Shakhtar Donetsk |
0 : 3/4 |
2-3 |
|
26/11/18 |
Metz vs GFC Ajaccio |
0 : 1 1/4 |
1-0 |
|
25/11/18 |
Altach vs Sturm Graz |
1/4 : 0 |
0-2 |
|
24/11/18 |
Eibar vs Real Madrid |
1 : 0 |
3-0 |
|
23/11/18 |
Club Brugge vs Zulte-Waregem |
0 : 1 1/2 |
1-3 |
|
23/11/18 |
Chapecoense AF vs Sport Recife |
0 : 1/2 |
2-1 |
|
21/11/18 |
Hartlepool United vs Gillingham |
1/2 : 0 |
2-2 |
|
20/11/18 |
Albania vs Wales |
1/4 : 0 |
1-0 |
|
20/11/18 |
Club Atletico Estudiantes vs San Telmo |
0 : 3/4 |
2-1 |
|
18/11/18 |
Pistoiese vs Piacenza |
1/4 : 0 |
2-0 |
Loss |
17/11/18 |
Romania vs Lithuania |
0 : 1 1/2 |
3-0 |
|
16/11/18 |
Slavia Prague vs MFK Chrudim |
0 : 2 3/4 |
3-1 |
|
15/11/18 |
Ireland vs N.Ireland |
0 : 1/4 |
0-0 |
|
13/11/18 |
JS Kabylie vs Hussein Dey |
0 : 3/4 |
2-1 |
|
14/11/18 |
Zenit St. Petersburg II vs Tom Tomsk |
3/4 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
13/11/18 |
Gillingham vs Crawley Town |
0 : 1/4 |
2-1 |
|
12/11/18 |
Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Voluntari |
0 : 3/4 |
2-0 |
|
11/11/18 |
Granada vs Numancia |
0 : 3/4 |
0-0 |
|
11/11/18 |
Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG FC |
1/4 : 0 |
3-2 |
|
09/11/18 |
Villefranche Beaujolais vs Bourg en Bresse Peronnas |
0 : 1/4 |
0-2 |
|
08/11/18 |
FC Goa vs Delhi Dynamos FC |
0 : 3/4 |
3-2 |
Loss |
07/11/18 |
CSKA Moscow vs Roma |
1/2 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
06/11/18 |
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus Eight |
0 : 1/4 |
0-1 |
|
06/11/18 |
Agropecuario vs Sarmiento |
0 : 1/4 |
0-0 |
|
04/11/18 |
Zenit St. Petersburg vs FK Akhmat |
0 : 1 |
1-0 |
Draw |
03/11/18 |
Blackburn Rovers vs Queens Park Rangers |
0 : 1/4 |
1-0 |
|
02/11/18 |
Albacete vs Gimnastic |
0 : 1/2 |
2-0 |
|
01/11/18 |
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Kriens |
0 : 1/2 |
1-4 |
|
31/10/18 |
Arminia Bielefeld vs Duisburg |
0 : 1/4 |
0-3 |
|
30/10/18 |
Hamarkameratene vs Mjoendalen |
1/2 : 0 |
1-3 |
Loss |
29/10/18 |
Casertana vs Vibonese |
0 : 1/2 |
1-1 |
|
28/10/18 |
Deportivo Alaves vs Villarreal |
1/4 : 0 |
2-1 |
|
27/10/18 |
Schaffhausen vs Winterthur |
0 : 1/4 |
2-2 |
|
26/10/18 |
FCA Walldorf vs TSV Steinbach |
1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
25/10/18 |
Qarabag FK vs Vorskla |
0 : 3/4 |
0-1 |
|
24/10/18 |
Liverpool vs FK Crvena Zvezda |
0 : 3 |
4-0 |
|
23/10/18 |
Roma vs CSKA Moscow |
0 : 1 1/2 |
3-0 |
|
23/10/18 |
San Lorenzo vs San Martin San Juan |
0 : 3/4 |
2-1 |
|
21/10/18 |
AFC Eskilstuna vs Falkenbergs FF |
0 : 1/4 |
1-0 |
Loss |
20/10/18 |
Apollon Smirnis vs AEK Athens |
1 1/4 : 0 |
0-2 |
|
19/10/18 |
Wattens vs FC Juniors OOe |
0 : 1 1/4 |
4-1 |
|
18/10/18 |
Sertanense vs Benfica |
3 : 0 |
0-3 |
Draw |
17/10/18 |
U. Mutilvera vs Villanovense |
1/4 : 0 |
1-3 |
|
16/10/18 |
Norway vs Bulgaria |
0 : 3/4 |
1-0 |
|
16/10/18 |
Ceara vs Botafogo RJ |
0 : 1/4 |
0-0 |
|
14/10/18 |
Virtus Verona vs Ternana |
1/4 : 0 |
0-2 |
|
13/10/18 |
Dagenham & Redbridge vs Wrexham |
1/2 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
12/10/18 |
Arbroath vs Edinburgh City |
0 : 1 |
1-4 |
Loss |
11/10/18 |
Albania U21 vs Spain U21 |
2 1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
10/10/18 |
Tyumen vs CSKA Moscow |
0 : 1/4 |
0-0 |
|
09/10/18 |
Port Vale vs Burton Albion |
1/4 : 0 |
1-0 |
|
08/10/18 |
Gefle vs GAIS |
1/2 : 0 |
1-0 |
|
07/10/18 |
Hamarkameratene vs Aalesund |
1/4 : 0 |
1-3 |
|
06/10/18 |
Charlton Athletic vs Coventry City |
0 : 1/2 |
1-2 |
|
05/10/18 |
Quevilly vs Pau |
0 : 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
04/10/18 |
Sarpsborg 08 vs Genk |
1 : 0 |
3-1 |
Loss |
03/10/18 |
Nottingham Forest vs Millwall |
0 : 1/2 |
2-2 |
|
02/10/18 |
Fleetwood Town vs Wycombe Wanderers |
0 : 1/4 |
1-1 |
|
01/10/18 |
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK vs Osmanlispor FK |
0 : 1/4 |
2-3 |
|
30/09/18 |
De Graafschap vs Willem II |
1/4 : 0 |
2-1 |
|
29/09/18 |
Degerfors vs Varbergs BoIS FC |
0 : 1/2 |
0-1 |
|
29/09/18 |
Veracruz vs Leon |
1/4 : 0 |
0-4 |
|
27/09/18 |
IFK Gothenburg vs AIK |
3/4 : 0 |
0-2 |
|
26/09/18 |
ASDC Gozzano vs Piacenza |
1/4 : 0 |
3-4 |
|
26/09/18 |
Pachuca vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula |
0 : 1 1/2 |
3-0 |
Loss |
24/09/18 |
Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Sakhnin |
0 : 1/2 |
3-2 |
|
23/09/18 |
Brann vs Sandefjord |
0 : 1 1/2 |
1-1 |
|
22/09/18 |
Septemvri Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1/4 : 0 |
1-3 |
|
21/09/18 |
Vejle Boldklub vs Esbjerg fB |
0 : 1/4 |
1-0 |
|
21/09/18 |
Bahia vs Botafogo RJ |
0 : 1/2 |
2-1 |
|
19/09/18 |
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Hoffenheim |
0 : 1/2 |
2-2 |
|
18/09/18 |
Stoke City vs Swansea City |
0 : 1/2 |
1-0 |
|
17/09/18 |
Girona vs Celta Vigo |
0 : 1/4 |
3-2 |
|
16/09/18 |
Botafogo RJ vs America MG |
0 : 3/4 |
1-0 |
Loss |
15/09/18 |
Willem II vs Excelsior |
0 : 1/2 |
2-2 |
|
14/09/18 |
SD Huesca vs Rayo Vallecano |
0 : 1/4 |
0-1 |
|
14/09/18 |
Guarani vs Juventude |
0 : 1/2 |
1-0 |
|
12/09/18 |
Tenerife vs Cadiz |
0 : 1/2 |
1-2 |
|
11/09/18 |
N.Ireland vs Israel |
0 : 1/4 |
3-0 |
|
10/09/18 |
FC KTP vs Klubi 04 |
0 : 1 |
1-3 |
|
09/09/18 |
Hamburger SV II vs TSV Havelse |
0 : 1 |
5-0 |
|
08/09/18 |
CS Sportul Snagov vs Ripensia Timisoara |
0 : 1 1/4 |
1-1 |
Loss |
07/09/18 |
1860 Rosenheim vs Burghausen |
1/4 : 0 |
0-0 |
|
06/09/18 |
Austria vs Sweden |
0 : 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
06/09/18 |
New York City FC vs New England Rev. |
0 : 1 |
0-1 |
|
04/09/18 |
Sunderland vs Stoke City Academy |
0 : 3/4 |
0-0 |
|
04/09/18 |
San Martin de Tucuman vs Gimnasia LP |
0 : 1/4 |
1-1 |
|
02/09/18 |
NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Gorica |
0 : 1/4 |
0-2 |
|
01/09/18 |
Sarmiento vs Atletico Rafaela |
0 : 1/4 |
1-1 |
|
31/08/18 |
Keflavik vs Fylkir |
3/4 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
30/08/18 |
Broendby IF vs Genk |
1/4 : 0 |
2-4 |
Loss |
29/08/18 |
Holstein Kiel II vs FC Hansa Lueneburg |
0 : 1/4 |
2-1 |
|
29/08/18 |
Monarcas Morelia vs CD Guadalajara |
0 : 1/4 |
1-2 |
|
27/08/18 |
Rayo Majadahonda vs Mallorca |
1/4 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
26/08/18 |
Vitoria vs Atletico MG |
1/4 : 0 |
1-0 |
|
25/08/18 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester City |
1 1/2 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
24/08/18 |
Helmond Sport vs FC Twente |
3/4 : 0 |
2-2 |
|
23/08/18 |
Haukar vs Fram Reykjavik |
1/4 : 0 |
2-1 |
|
22/08/18 |
Young Boys vs Dinamo Zagreb |
0 : 1/2 |
1-1 |
|
21/08/18 |
Blackpool vs Coventry City |
0 : 1/4 |
2-0 |
Loss |
20/08/18 |
SJK vs Ilves |
0 : 1/4 |
2-3 |
|
19/08/18 |
FC Hansa Lueneburg vs Werder Bremen II |
1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
18/08/18 |
1. CfR Pforzheim vs Bayer Leverkusen |
4 1/4 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
17/08/18 |
RKC Waalwijk vs Telstar |
0 : 1/4 |
1-0 |
|
16/08/18 |
FC FCSB vs Hajduk Split |
0 : 1/2 |
2-1 |
|
15/08/18 |
Shanghai Shenhua vs Guizhou Hengfeng |
0 : 1 |
3-1 |
|
14/08/18 |
Leeds United vs Bolton Wanderers |
0 : 3/4 |
2-1 |
|
13/08/18 |
FSV Frankfurt vs Waldhof Mannheim |
1/2 : 0 |
1-5 |
Loss |
12/08/18 |
Freiburg II vs TSV Steinbach |
1/4 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
11/08/18 |
Southport vs Stockport County |
1/4 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
10/08/18 |
Sandefjord vs Tromsoe |
1/4 : 0 |
1-0 |
|
09/08/18 |
Genk vs Lech Poznan |
0 : 1 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
08/08/18 |
Fjoelnir vs Keflavik |
0 : 1 |
0-0 |
|
07/08/18 |
Solihull Moors vs Maidenhead United |
0 : 1/4 |
1-0 |
|
06/08/18 |
Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Tondela |
0 : 3/4 |
0-2 |
|
05/08/18 |
Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse |
0 : 1/2 |
1-0 |
|
04/08/18 |
Termalica Nieciecza vs Lodzki KS |
0 : 1/2 |
1-1 |
Loss |
03/08/18 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin vs Lokomotive Leipzig |
3/4 : 0 |
4-1 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lillestroem vs LASK |
1/4 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
01/08/18 |
Cairns FC vs Armadale |
0 : 1/2 |
4-0 |
|
01/08/18 |
Tottenham Hotspur vs AC Milan |
0 : 1/4 |
1-0 |
|
30/07/18 |
TPS vs Ilves |
1/4 : 0 |
1-3 |
|
29/07/18 |
Flamengo vs Sport Recife |
0 : 1 1/4 |
4-1 |
|
29/07/18 |
Montreal Impact vs Atlanta United |
1/4 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
27/07/18 |
Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc |
0 : 1/4 |
0-4 |
|
26/07/18 |
FC Santa Coloma vs Valur |
1 1/4 : 0 |
1-0 |
Loss |
26/07/18 |
AC Milan vs Manchester United |
1/4 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
25/07/18 |
Brasil de Pelotas vs Boa Esporte Clube |
0 : 1/2 |
2-0 |
|
23/07/18 |
Hammarby vs Dalkurd FF |
0 : 1 |
4-1 |
|
22/07/18 |
FC Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn |
0 : 1/2 |
2-0 |
|
21/07/18 |
Suwon City vs Asan Mugunghwa |
1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
20/07/18 |
Dukla Praha vs Viktoria Plzen |
3/4 : 0 |
1-3 |
|
19/07/18 |
FC Koebenhavn vs KuPS |
0 : 2 |
1-1 |
|
18/07/18 |
Dalian Yifang vs Hebei CFFC |
1/4 : 0 |
0-0 |
|
17/07/18 |
Tyumen vs Baltika |
1/4 : 0 |
4-1 |
|
16/07/18 |
Breidablik vs Fjoelnir |
0 : 3/4 |
2-1 |
|
15/07/18 |
Ventforet Kofu vs FC Gifu |
0 : 1/2 |
1-3 |
Loss |
14/07/18 |
Delfin vs Aucas |
0 : 3/4 |
1-1 |
|
13/07/18 |
Torns IF vs Lunds BK |
0 : 3/4 |
2-1 |
|
12/07/18 |
Grindavik vs KA Akureyri |
0 : 1/4 |
1-2 |
|
11/07/18 |
Suduva vs APOEL Nicosia |
1 : 0 |
3-1 |
|
10/07/18 |
Vikingur vs HJK |
1 : 0 |
1-2 |
Draw |
09/07/18 |
Stroemsgodset vs Kristiansund BK |
0 : 1 |
2-3 |
|
08/07/18 |
Carlstad United vs Assyriska FF |
0 : 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
07/07/18 |
Tokushima Vortis vs Roasso Kumamoto |
0 : 3/4 |
1-0 |
|
06/07/18 |
Waterford FC vs Bohemian FC |
0 : 1/2 |
1-1 |
|
05/07/18 |
KA Akureyri vs Fjoelnir |
0 : 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
04/07/18 |
JJK vs FF Jaro |
1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
03/07/18 |
SoenderjyskE vs FC Midtjylland |
1/2 : 0 |
2-1 |
Loss |
02/07/18 |
AFC Eskilstuna vs Oergryte FF |
0 : 1/2 |
0-0 |
|
01/07/18 |
Team TG FF vs Carlstad United |
1/4 : 0 |
0-4 |
|
30/06/18 |
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Tokyo Verdy |
1/2 : 0 |
3-1 |
|
29/06/18 |
FC Lahti vs HJK |
1/2 : 0 |
2-1 |
|
28/06/18 |
Panama vs Tunisia |
1/2 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
27/06/18 |
South Korea vs Germany |
2 : 0 |
2-0 |
|
26/06/18 |
SalPa vs HIFK II |
0 : 1 3/4 |
2-2 |
|
25/06/18 |
Spain vs Morocco |
0 : 1 1/4 |
2-2 |
|
24/06/18 |
Ull/Kisa vs Sandnes |
0 : 3/4 |
2-2 |
Loss |
24/06/18 |
Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo |
0 : 3/4 |
3-2 |
|
22/06/18 |
Brazil vs Costa Rica |
0 : 1 1/2 |
2-0 |
|
22/06/18 |
Goias vs Juventude |
0 : 1/2 |
1-1 |
|
20/06/18 |
Honka vs SJK |
0 : 1/2 |
3-1 |
|
19/06/18 |
Russia vs Egypt |
0 : 1/2 |
3-1 |
|
18/06/18 |
Tunisia vs England |
1 1/4 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
17/06/18 |
Costa Rica vs Serbia |
1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
16/06/18 |
Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga FC |
0 : 1/2 |
3-1 |
Loss |
15/06/18 |
Portugal vs Spain |
1/2 : 0 |
3-3 |
|
15/06/18 |
Guarani vs Sao Bento |
0 : 1/2 |
0-0 |
|
13/06/18 |
America MG vs Chapecoense AF |
0 : 1/4 |
0-0 |
|
12/06/18 |
SJK vs TPS |
0 : 1/2 |
4-0 |
|
11/06/18 |
Tromsoe vs Rosenborg |
1/2 : 0 |
2-1 |
|
10/06/18 |
Aalesund vs Ull/Kisa |
0 : 3/4 |
3-2 |
|
10/06/18 |
Kamatamare Sanuki vs FC Gifu |
1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
08/06/18 |
Switzerland vs Japan |
0 : 3/4 |
2-0 |
|
08/06/18 |
Uruguay vs Uzbekistan |
0 : 2 1/4 |
3-0 |
Loss |
06/06/18 |
JEF United Chiba vs Rein Meer Aomori |
0 : 1 1/2 |
1-1 |
|
05/06/18 |
Gefle vs Helsingborg |
3/4 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
04/06/18 |
Serbia vs Chile |
0 : 1/4 |
0-1 |
|
04/06/18 |
CSD Macara vs Barcelona SC |
1/4 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
02/06/18 |
Seongnam FC vs FC Anyang |
0 : 1 |
1-1 |
|
01/06/18 |
RoPS vs HJK |
3/4 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
31/05/18 |
FH Hafnarfjordur vs KA Akureyri |
0 : 1/2 |
1-0 |
|
30/05/18 |
Lillestroem vs Brann |
1/4 : 0 |
4-1 |
|
29/05/18 |
Azerbaijan vs Kyrgyzstan |
0 : 1 1/2 |
3-0 |
Loss |
29/05/18 |
Mexico vs Wales |
0 : 1 |
0-0 |
|
27/05/18 |
Cadiz vs Tenerife |
0 : 3/4 |
1-1 |
|
26/05/18 |
Sorrento vs ECU Joondalup |
1/4 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
26/05/18 |
North Eastern Metro Stars vs West Torrens Birkalla |
0 : 1 3/4 |
2-0 |
|
25/05/18 |
Atletico Nacional vs Colo Colo |
0 : 3/4 |
0-0 |
|
23/05/18 |
Sambenedettese vs Piacenza |
0 : 1/2 |
3-1 |
|
22/05/18 |
Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik |
0 : 3/4 |
0-0 |
|
21/05/18 |
Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg 08 |
1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
20/05/18 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs FC Tokyo U23 |
0 : 1/2 |
4-1 |
|
19/05/18 |
Paysandu vs Sao Bento |
0 : 1/2 |
1-1 |
|
18/05/18 |
AaB vs FC Nordsjaelland |
1/4 : 0 |
0-0 |
Loss |
17/05/18 |
Almere City FC vs De Graafschap |
1/4 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
16/05/18 |
Brabrand vs FC Roskilde |
1/4 : 0 |
2-1 |
|
15/05/18 |
Monza vs Piacenza |
0 : 1/4 |
0-1 |
|
14/05/18 |
Derry City vs Dundalk |
1/2 : 0 |
1-4 |
|
13/05/18 |
Hobro vs SoenderjyskE |
0 : 1/4 |
3-2 |
|
13/05/18 |
Fortaleza vs Goias |
0 : 3/4 |
3-0 |
|
11/05/18 |
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Juventus Bucuresti |
0 : 3/4 |
2-0 |
|
10/05/18 |
Broendby vs VSK Aarhus |
0 : 2 1/2 |
1-0 |
|
10/05/18 |
Sao Paulo vs Rosario Central |
0 : 1 |
1-0 |
Draw |
08/05/18 |
Helsingborg vs GAIS |
0 : 3/4 |
2-1 |
|
07/05/18 |
Empoli vs Cremonese |
0 : 3/4 |
1-1 |
|
06/05/18 |
Derby vs Barnsley |
0 : 3/4 |
4-1 |
|
05/05/18 |
Barnet vs Chesterfield |
0 : 3/4 |
3-0 |
|
04/05/18 |
Neustadt vs FAC Wien |
0 : 1 1/2 |
1-0 |
Lose |
03/05/18 |
Atl. Madrid vs Arsenal |
0 : 3/4 |
1-0 |
|
02/05/18 |
Hampton & Richmond vs Truro |
0 : 1/2 |
1-1 |
|
01/05/18 |
Altona vs Egestorf-Langreder |
1 : 0 |
3-1 |
|
30/04/18 |
Tottenham vs Watford |
0 : 2 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
29/04/18 |
Manchester United vs Arsenal |
0 : 1 1/4 |
2-1 |
|
28/04/18 |
Barnsley vs Brentford |
3/4 : 0 |
2-0 |
Lose |
27/04/18 |
Fulham vs Sunderland |
0 : 2 |
2-1 |
|
26/04/18 |
St Ives vs Basingstoke |
1/2 : 0 |
2-2 |
|
25/04/18 |
Brackley vs Chorley |
0 : 1/4 |
1-2 |
|
24/04/18 |
Le Havre vs Nancy |
0 :1/4 |
3-0 |
Lose |
23/04/18 |
Holstein Kiel vs Nurnberg |
0 : 1/2 |
1-3 |
|
22/04/18 |
Chelsea vs Southampton |
0 : 1 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
21/04/18 |
West Brom vs Liverpool |
1 : 0 |
2-2 |
|
20/04/18 |
Coventry vs Stevenage |
0 : 3/4 |
3-1 |
|
19/04/18 |
Hemel vs Wealdstone |
0 : 3/4 |
1-0 |
|
18/04/18 |
Caen vs Paris SG |
2 : 0 |
1-3 |
Lose |
17/04/18 |
Guiseley vs Barrow |
1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
16/04/18 |
Hitchin vs Slough |
1/2 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
15/04/18 |
Ingolstadt vs Nurnberg |
0 : 1/4 |
1-1 |
|
14/04/18 |
Burton vs Derby |
3/4 : 0 |
3-1 |
|
13/04/18 |
Nimes vs Sochaux |
0 : 1 1/4 |
0-2 |
|
12/04/18 |
St Ives vs Basingstoke |
1/2 : 0 |
- |
Postpone |
11/04/18 |
Real Madrid vs Juventus |
0 : 3/4 |
1-3 |
Lose |
10/04/18 |
Bristol City vs Birmingham |
0 : 1/2 |
3-1 |
|
09/04/18 |
Waalwijk vs Sittard |
1 1/4 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
08/04/18 |
Ingolstadt vs Arminia Bielefeld |
0 : 1 |
2-2 |
|
07/04/18 |
Middlesbrough vs Nottingham |
0 : 3/4 |
2-0 |
|
06/04/18 |
Clermont vs Niort |
0 :3/4 |
2-2 |
Lose |
05/04/18 |
Shaw Lane vs Altrincham |
1/2 : 0 |
- |
Postpone |
04/04/18 |
Frome vs Slough |
1/2 : 0 |
0-4 |
|
03/04/18 |
Aston Villa vs Reading |
0 : 1 |
3-0 |
|
02/04/18 |
Bradford vs Walsall |
0 :1/2 |
- |
Postpone |
01/04/18 |
Strasbourg vs Metz |
0 : 1/2 |
2-2 |
|
31/03/18 |
Manchester United vs Swansea |
0 : 1 3/4 |
2-0 |
|
30/03/18 |
Millwall vs Nottingham |
0 :1/2 |
2-0 |
|
29/03/18 |
Aves vs Setubal |
0 : 1/2 |
1-4 |
Lose |
28/03/18 |
Meuselwitz vs Energie Cottbus |
1 : 0 |
2-1 |
|
27/03/18 |
Salford vs Blyth Spartans |
0 : 3/4 |
4-1 |
|
26/03/18 |
Ballymena vs Ballinamallard |
0 : 1 1/2 |
2-0 |
|
25/03/18 |
Nordhausen vs Hertha Berlin II |
0 : 1/2 |
2-2 |
|
24/03/18 |
Coventry vs Grimsby Town |
0 : 3/4 |
4-0 |
|
23/03/18 |
Munich 1860 vs Garching |
0 : 1 1/2 |
4-1 |
|
22/03/18 |
Lecce vs Andria |
0 : 1 1/4 |
2-2 |
|
21/03/18 |
Luckenwalde vs Berliner AK 07 |
1 1/4 : 0 |
1-4 |
Lose |
20/03/18 |
North Ferriby vs Salford |
2 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
19/03/18 |
St Mochta's vs Drogheda |
1 3/4 : 0 |
- |
Postpone |
18/03/18 |
Ingolstadt vs SG Dynamo Dresden |
0 : 1//2 |
4-2 |
|
17/03/18 |
Bristol City vs Ipswich |
0 : 3/4 |
1-0 |
|
16/03/18 |
Monaco vs Lille |
0 : 1 12 |
2-1 |
|
15/03/18 |
Billericay vs Dorking |
0 : 1 3/4 |
1-0 |
|
14/03/18 |
Braunschweig II vs Altona |
0 : 1 |
1-0 |
Draw |
13/03/18 |
Rochdale vs Southend |
0 :1/4 |
0-0 |
Lose |
12/03/18 |
Aston Villa U23 vs Reading U23 |
0 : 3/4 |
3-1 |
|
11/03/18 |
KV Mechelen vs Waasland-Beveren |
0 : 1 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
10/03/18 |
Altach vs Rapid Vienna |
1/2 : 0 |
0-0 |
|
09/03/18 |
Nancy vs GFC Ajaccio |
0 :1/2 |
1-0 |
|
08/03/18 |
Ankaragucu vs Adanaspor AS |
0 : 3/4 |
1-0 |
|
07/03/18 |
Manchester City vs Basel |
0 : 2 |
1-2 |
|
06/03/18 |
Norwich vs Nottingham |
0 :1/2 |
0-0 |
Lose |
05/03/18 |
Gloucester City vs Chippenham Town |
0 : 1/2 |
1-0 |
|
04/03/18 |
Helsingor vs Sonderjyske |
1/2 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
03/03/18 |
Nottingham vs Birmingham |
0 :1/2 |
2-1 |
|
02/03/18 |
Istra 1961 vs Cibalia |
0 : 1/2 |
0-0 |
|
01/03/18 |
AFC Hermannstadt vs FCSB |
3/4 : 0 |
3-0 |
Lose |
28/02/18 |
Chambly vs Strasbourg |
1/2 : 0 |
1-0 |
|
27/02/18 |
Peterborough vs Walsall |
0 : 1/2 |
2-1 |
|
26/02/18 |
Sanliurfaspor vs Kirklarelispor |
0 : 3/4 |
3-0 |
|
25/02/18 |
Anderlecht vs Mouscron |
0 : 1 1/4 |
5-3 |
|
24/02/18 |
Preston vs Ipswich |
0 : 3/4 |
0-1 |
Lose |
23/02/18 |
Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Ironi Nesher |
0 : 1 1/4 |
3-0 |
|
22/02/18 |
Sporting vs FC Astana |
0 : 1 1/2 |
3-3 |
|
21/02/18 |
Rochdale vs Milton Keynes Dons |
0 : 1/2 |
0-0 |
|
20/02/18 |
Sheffield Utd vs QPR |
0 : 1/2 |
2-1 |
|
19/02/18 |
Ofspor vs Bergama Bld. |
0 : 1/4 |
0-0 |
Lose |
18/02/18 |
Nurnberg vs Duisburg |
0 : 1/2 |
3-1 |
|
17/02/18 |
Scunthorpe vs Northampton |
0 : 1/2 |
2-2 |
|
16/02/18 |
Altinordu vs Samsunspor |
0 : 3/4 |
1-1 |
|
15/02/18 |
Marseille vs Braga |
0 : 1 1/4 |
3-0 |
|
14/02/18 |
Union Adarve vs Valladolid B |
0 : 1/2 |
1-1 |
Lose |
13/02/18 |
Bury vs Southend |
0 : 1/4 |
0-0 |
|
12/02/18 |
West Ham U23 vs Tottenham U23 |
0 : 1/2 |
2-2 |
|
11/02/18 |
Aston Villa vs Birmingham |
0 : 3/4 |
2-0 |
|
10/02/18 |
Bristol City vs Sunderland |
0 :3/4 |
3-3 |
|
09/02/18 |
St Etienne vs Marseille |
1/2 : 0 |
2-2 |
|
08/02/18 |
Al Qadisiya vs Kazma SC |
0 : 1 |
4-0 |
Lose |
07/02/18 |
Schalke vs Wolfsburg |
0 : 3/4 |
1-0 |
|
06/02/18 |
Wingate & Finchley vs Tooting & Mitcham |
0 : 1 |
1-1 |
|
05/02/18 |
Wolves U23 vs Newcastle Utd U23 |
0 :3/4 |
2-0 |
|
04/02/18 |
Braunschweig vs Kaiserslautern |
0 : 1/2 |
1-2 |
|
03/02/18 |
Betis vs Villarreal |
0 : 0 |
2-1 |
|
02/02/18 |
FC Koln vs Dortmund |
3/4 : 0 |
2-3 |
|
01/02/18 |
Willem II vs Roda |
0 : 3/4 |
2-2 |
Lose |
31/01/18 |
AZ Alkmaar vs Zwolle |
0 : 1 1/4 |
4-1 |
Lose |
30/01/18 |
Middlesbrough vs Sheffield Wed |
0 : 3/4 |
0-0 |
Lose |
29/01/18 |
Jong PSV vs Eindhoven FC |
0 : 3/4 |
4-1 |
|
28/01/18 |
Spal vs Inter |
3/4 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
27/01/18 |
Palermo vs Brescia |
0 : 3/4 |
2-0 |
|
26/01/18 |
Eintracht Frankfurt vs B. Monchengladbach |
0 : 1/4 |
2-0 |
|
25/01/18 |
Macae vs Botafogo RJ |
1/2 : 0 |
1-2 |
|
24/01/18 |
Lazio vs Udinese |
0 : 1 |
3-0 |
|
23/01/18 |
GFC Ajaccio vs Nimes |
1/2 : 0 |
2-0 |
|
22/01/18 |
Brondby vs Guangzhou Evergrande |
0 : 1/2 |
3-3 |
Lose |
21/01/18 |
Bologna vs Benevento |
0 : 3/4 |
3-0 |
|
20/01/18 |
Nimes vs Chateauroux |
0 : 1 1/4 |
3-0 |
|
19/01/18 |
Sochaux vs Nancy |
0 : 1/4 |
1-0 |
|
18/01/18 |
CSA vs Sampaio Correa |
0 : 1/2 |
1-1 |
|
17/01/18 |
Union Berlin vs Ingolstadt |
1/4 : 0 |
1-1 |
|
16/01/18 |
Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor |
0 : 3/4 |
1-1 |
|
15/01/18 |
Moreirense vs Setubal |
0 : 1/4 |
2-2 |
|
14/01/18 |
St Etienne vs Toulouse |
0 : 1/4 |
2-0 |
Lose |
13/01/18 |
Barnsley vs Wolves |
3/4 : 0 |
0-0 |
Lose |
12/01/18 |
Nimes vs Lens |
0 : 1/2 |
0-1 |
Lose |
11/01/18 |
East Riffa vs Al-Muharraq |
1/2 : 0 |
0-3 |
|
10/01/18 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv |
3/4 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
09/01/18 |
Newtown vs Cardiff Metropolitan |
0 : 0 |
3-2 |
Lose |
08/01/18 |
Malaga vs Espanyol |
0 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
07/01/18 |
U.C.R. vs Herediano |
3/4 : 0 |
0-1 |
|
06/01/18 |
Rodez vs Consolat |
0 : 1/2 |
1-2 |
Lose |
05/01/18 |
Bangor City vs Newtown |
0 : 3/4 |
3-1 |
|
04/01/18 |
Berkane vs Wydad |
0 : 1/2 |
2-1 |
|
03/01/18 |
Maritimo vs Chaves |
0 : 1/4 |
1-2 |
|
02/01/18 |
Wolves vs Brentford |
0 : 3/4 |
3-0 |
|
01/01/18 |
Luton vs Lincoln City |
0 : 3/4 |
4-2 |
Lose |