Banner

 

*** Total Proven Record : ASIAN HANDICAP 2020

Date
Event
Handicaps
Score
Records
02/12/20 Lanus vs Bolivar 0 : 1 1/2 6-2 win
01/12/20 Crewe Alexandra vs Swindon Town 0 : 1/2 4-2 win
30/11/20 Benfica B vs Varzim 0 : 1/4 1-0 win
30/11/20 Guarani vs Luqueno 0 : 3/4 2-1 win
28/11/20 Gillingham vs Exeter City 0 : 1/2 2-3 win
27/11/20 FC Volendam vs Almere City FC 0 : 1/4 2-2 win
26/11/20 Konyaspor vs Manisa Futbol Kulubu 0 : 1 7-0 win
25/11/20 Magdeburg vs Hansa Rostock 1/2 : 0 1-1 win
24/11/20 Juventus vs Ferencvaros 0 : 2 1/4 2-1 win
23/11/20 Galatasaray vs Kayserispor 0 : 1 1-1 win
22/11/20 Hermannstadt vs Astra Giurgiu 0 : 1/4 0-1 win
21/11/20 Wuppertal vs Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1/2 2-0 win
20/11/20 Osasuna vs SD Huesca 0 : 1/4 1-1 win
19/11/20 Sydney FC vs Shanghai SIPG FC 3/4 : 0 1-2 win
18/11/20 Grorud vs Stroemmen 1/4 : 0 2-1 win
17/11/20 Sutton United vs Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 3/4 1-1 win
16/11/20 Atletico Grau vs Carlos Stein 0 : 1/4 3-1 win
15/11/20 Gimnastic vs FC Andorra 0 : 1/2 4-2 Loss
14/11/20 Widzew Lodz vs Resovia 0 : 3/4 2-0 win
13/11/20 Chrobry Glogow vs Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1/2 3-0 win
12/11/20 Bolivia vs Ecuador 1/2 : 0 2-3 win
11/11/20 FC Krasnodar II vs Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 1/4 : 0 1-1 win
11/11/20 Confianca vs Botafogo SP 0 : 1/2 1-0 win
09/11/20 Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Lima 0 : 1/4 4-1 win
08/11/20 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 1 0-0 win
07/11/20 Hamarkameratene vs Ull/Kisa 0 : 3/4 3-1 win
06/11/20 Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders 0 : 1/2 2-0 win
05/11/20 Leicester City vs Braga 0 : 3/4 4-0 Loss
04/11/20 Watford vs Stoke City 0 : 1/4 3-2 win
03/11/20 Gorica vs Olimpija Ljubljana 1/2 : 0 0-2 win
02/11/20 Boavista vs Benfica 1 3/4 : 0 3-0 win
01/11/20 Waasland-Beveren vs Gent 1 1/4 : 0 1-4 win
31/10/20 Delfin vs LDU Portoviejo 0 : 3/4 4-2 win
30/10/20 Viktoria Koeln 1904 vs Luebeck 0 : 1/4 0-2 win
29/10/20 LASK vs Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 3/4 4-3 win
28/10/20 Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou Evergrande 1/4 : 0 0-0 win
27/10/20 Rochdale vs Sunderland 1 : 0 2-2 Loss
26/10/20 FC FCSB vs Hermannstadt 0 : 1 5-0 win
25/10/20 Royal Antwerp vs Beerschot 0 : 1/2 3-2 win
24/10/20 FC Krasnodar II vs Dinamo Briansk 0 : 1/2 0-0 win
23/10/20 FC Eindhoven vs Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 3/4 3-0 win
22/10/20 Celtic vs AC Milan 3/4 : 0 1-3 win
21/10/20 Espanyol vs CD Mirandes 0 : 1 2-0 win
20/10/20 Cheltenham Town vs Scunthorpe United 0 : 1 1-0 Draw
20/10/20 Deportivo Cali vs Santa Fe 0 : 1/4 3-2 win
18/10/20 Lierse Kempenzonen vs Union St.Gilloise 1 : 0 0-2 win
17/10/20 Braintree Town vs Dorking Wanderers 1/2 : 0 0-4 win
16/10/20 Akropolis IF vs AFC Eskilstuna 0 : 1/2 3-2 win
16/10/20 Curico Unido vs Universidad Catolica 3/4 : 0 - Postponed
14/10/20 Iceland vs Belgium 1 1/2 : 0 1-2 win
13/10/20 Barnet vs Weymouth 0 : 1/2 1-0 win
12/10/20 Hallescher FC vs FSV Zwickau 0 : 1/4 0-2 win
11/10/20 Northern Ireland vs Austria 3/4 : 0 0-1 win
11/10/20 Seoul E-Land FC vs Bucheon FC 1995 0 : 1/2 3-0 win
09/10/20 Union Espanola vs Curico Unido 0 : 3/4 2-1 Loss
08/10/20 Lithuania U21 vs Greece U21 1 : 0 2-0 win
08/10/20 Botafogo RJ vs Palmeiras 1/2 : 0 2-1 win
06/10/20 Alemannia Aachen vs Lippstadt 0 : 1 1/4 0-0 win
05/10/20 Wehen vs Kaiserslautern 0 : 1/4 2-2 win
04/10/20 Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray 1/2 : 0 1-0 win
03/10/20 Dunkerque vs Guingamp 1/4 : 0 1-0 win
03/10/20 Puebla vs Santos 1/4 : 0 0-2 win
01/10/20 Brentford vs Fulham 0 : 1/4 3-0 win
30/09/20 Udinese vs Spezia 0 : 3/4 0-2 win
30/09/20 LDU de Quito vs Binacional 0 : 3 1/2 4-0 Loss
28/09/20 Grorud vs Oeygarden FK 0 : 3/4 4-3 win
27/09/20 Mafra vs Benfica B 0 : 1/2 2-1 win
26/09/20 Slavia Prague vs Slovacko 0 : 1 1/2 3-0 win
25/09/20 Grazer AK vs Vorwaerts Steyr 0 : 1/2 0-1 win
24/09/20 APOEL Nicosia vs Zrinjski Mostar 0 : 1 1/4 2-2 win
23/09/20 HSC Hannover vs Hannover 96 II 1/4 : 0 1-3 win
23/09/20 CRB vs Juventude 0 : 1/4 1-0 win
21/09/20 Bochum vs St. Pauli 0 : 1/2 2-2 win
20/09/20 IFK Gothenburg vs Kalmar FF 0 : 1/2 1-2 Loss
19/09/20 Le Havre vs Niort 0 : 1/2 0-1 win
18/09/20 Vorwaerts Steyr vs Kapfenberger SV 0 : 3/4 0-3 win
17/09/20 FC Astana vs Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 1 3/4 0-1 win
17/09/20 CS Alagoano vs Cuiaba 1/4 : 0 1-2 win
15/09/20 Millwall vs Cheltenham Town 0 : 1 3-1 win
14/09/20 Duisburg vs Borussia Dortmund 2 3/4 : 0 0-5 win
13/09/20 FC Rielasingen-Arlen vs Holstein Kiel 2 3/4 : 0 1-7 win
12/09/20 Slask Wroclaw vs Lech Poznan 1/4 : 0 3-3 win
11/09/20 Red Star vs Villefranche Beaujolais 0 : 1/4 0-2 win
11/09/20 Corinthians vs Palmeiras 1/4 : 0 0-2 win
09/09/20 Peninsula Power vs Moreton Bay United 0 : 1 4-3 Draw
08/09/20 Albania U21 vs Andorra U21 0 : 1 3/4 3-1 win
08/09/20 Cruzeiro vs CRB 0 : 1/2 1-1 win
06/09/20 FC Den Bosch vs FC Dordrecht 0 : 3/4 2-1 win
05/09/20 Iceland vs England 1 1/2 : 0 0-1 win
04/09/20 Al Ahly vs Wadi Degla FC 0 : 1 1/4 2-0 win
03/09/20 Latvia vs Andorra 0 : 1 0-0 win
02/09/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F.Marinos 1/4 : 0 1-1 Loss
01/09/20 Botafogo SP vs Cuiaba 1/4 : 0 1-1 win
01/09/20 Guarani vs Oeste FC 0 : 1/2 1-1 win
30/08/20 Kongsvinger vs Sogndal 1/2 : 0 0-0 win
30/08/20 Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake 0 : 1/2 4-4 win
28/08/20 Tottenham Hotspur vs Reading 0 : 2 4-1 win
27/08/20 Jerv vs Ranheim 1/2 : 0 1-6 win
26/08/20 FC Rotor Volgograd vs Spartak Moscow 1 : 0 0-1 Draw
25/08/20 FC Tambov vs PFC Sochi 1/4 : 0 0-1 win
24/08/20 Lommel vs RFC Seraing 0 : 1/4 3-5 win
23/08/20 Anderlecht vs Royal Excel Mouscron 0 : 1 1/4 1-1 Loss
22/08/20 Cobh Ramblers vs Longford Town 1/4 : 0 2-0 win
21/08/20 Sevilla vs Inter 1/4 : 0 3-2 win
21/08/20 New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union 0 : 1/4 0-0 win
20/08/20 Vitoria vs Nautico 0 : 1/2 0-0 win
18/08/20 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Paris Saint-Germain 3/4 : 0 0-3 win
17/08/20 Ull/Kisa vs Stjoerdals Blink 0 : 1/4 2-1 win
16/08/20 Figueirense vs Cruzeiro 1/2 : 0 0-1 win
15/08/20 Torns IF vs Oskarshamns AIK 0 : 1/2 2-0 win
14/08/20 SoenderjyskE vs Silkeborg 0 : 1/2 1-3 Loss
13/08/20 Kultsu vs FC Reipas 1/4 : 0 2-0 win
13/08/20 Atletico GO vs Flamengo 1 3/4 : 0 3-0 win
12/08/20 Botafogo SP vs Confianca 0 : 1/4 2-0 win
10/08/20 Ranheim vs Raufoss 0 : 1 1/4 3-0 win
09/08/20 Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Jiangsu Suning FC 1 : 0 0-2 win
08/08/20 Brisbane City vs Gold Coast Knights 1 1/2 : 0 0-1 win
07/08/20 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 1/4 2-1 win
06/08/20 El Zamalek vs Al Masry 0 : 3/4 1-0 win
05/08/20 Manchester United vs LASK 0 : 1 3/4 2-1 Loss
04/08/20 Jiangsu Suning FC vs Dalian Professional FC 0 : 3/4 2-1 win
03/08/20 Salzburg vs NK Bravo 0 : 2 3/4 2-2 win
02/08/20 Cork City vs Bohemian FC 3/4 : 0 0-1 win
01/08/20 NJS vs JaePS 1 : 0 2-1 win
31/07/20 FC Juniors OOe vs SV Horn 0 : 1/4 3-1 win
30/07/20 Stabaek vs Bodoe/Glimt 1 1/4 : 0 2-2 win
29/07/20 Hermannstadt vs FC Viitorul Constanta 1/4 : 0 2-0 win
28/07/20 CFR Cluj vs Botosani 0 : 1 1/4 1-0 win
27/07/20 Pisa vs Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 : 1/4 1-0 Loss
26/07/20 Portimonense vs Aves 0 : 2 2-0 Draw
25/07/20 Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor 1/4 : 0 2-3 win
24/07/20 Lausanne vs Winterthur 0 : 1 1/2 1-2 win
23/07/20 AaB vs FC Koebenhavn 1/4 : 0 0-1 win
22/07/20 Torino vs Hellas Verona 0 : 1/4 1-1 win
21/07/20 Atalanta vs Bologna 0 : 1 3/4 1-0 win
20/07/20 Alcorcon vs Girona 0 : 1/4 2-0 win
19/07/20 FC Koebenhavn vs AGF 0 : 1/4 2-4 win
18/07/20 Bryne vs Flekkeroey 0 : 1/4 3-1 win
17/07/20 Real Oviedo vs Racing Santander 0 : 1 1-0 Draw
16/07/20 Mallorca vs Granada 0 : 1/2 1-2 Loss
15/07/20 Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur 3/4 : 0 1-3 win
14/07/20 Zaglebie Lubin vs Wisla Krakow 0 : 1/4 3-1 win
13/07/20 Ull/Kisa vs Jerv 0 : 1/4 2-2 win
12/07/20 SSC Napoli vs AC Milan 0 : 1/4 2-2 win
11/07/20 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester City 1 3/4 : 0 0-5 win
10/07/20 SV Horn vs SK Austria Klagenfurt 3/4 : 0 - Postponed
09/07/20 AaB vs AGF 1/4 : 0 1-0 win
08/07/20 Austria Wien vs Altach 0 : 1/4 1-0 win
07/07/20 Crystal Palace vs Chelsea 1 1/4 : 0 2-3 win
06/07/20 FC Heidenheim vs Werder Bremen 1/2 : 0 2-2 win
05/07/20 Landskrona BoIS vs Lunds BK 0 : 1/2 4-4 win
04/07/20 Manchester United vs AFC Bournemouth 0 : 1 3/4 5-2 Loss
03/07/20 Crotone vs Benevento 0 : 3/4 3-0 win
02/07/20 Sheffield United vs Tottenham Hotspur 1/2 : 0 3-1 win
01/07/20 Bologna vs Cagliari 0 : 1/2 1-1 win
30/06/20 Sicula Leonzio vs Bisceglie 0 : 1/2 1-0 win
29/06/20 Spezia vs Pisa 0 : 1/2 1-2 win
28/06/20 Rukh Brest vs Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 1/2 3-0 win
27/06/20 FC Trollhaettan vs Torns IF 0 : 1/4 2-1 win
26/06/20 Pisa vs Pescara 0 : 1/4 2-1 win
25/06/20 Real Betis vs Espanyol 0 : 1/4 1-0 Loss
24/06/20 Hallescher FC vs Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1 1/2 5-3 win
23/06/20 Thun vs Young Boys 1 1/4 : 0 1-0 win
22/06/20 AE Larissa vs NFC Volos 0 : 1/2 3-1 win
21/06/20 Legia Warszawa vs Slask Wroclaw 0 : 1 1/4 2-0 win
20/06/20 Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague 3/4 : 0 1-3 win
19/06/20 FK Slutsk vs Neman Grodno 1/4 : 0 0-1 win
18/06/20 FC Midtjylland vs Broendby IF 0 : 1 0-0 win
17/06/20 Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao 1/4 : 0 2-2 Loss
16/06/20 Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva 0 : 1/2 2-2 win
15/06/20 Maccabi Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 : 1/4 1-3 win
14/06/20 Opava vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1/4 : 0 2-0 win
13/06/20 Espanyol vs Deportivo Alaves 0 : 1/4 2-0 win
12/06/20 ND Triglav vs Domzale 1/2 : 0 1-1 win
11/06/20 BW Linz vs SK Austria Klagenfurt 1/2 : 0 1-2 win
10/06/20 Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc 0 : 1/4 0-2 win
09/06/20 Sokolov vs Usti nad Labem 1/4 : 0 3-1 win
08/06/20 Lori vs Shirak 0 : 1/4 1-1 Loss
07/06/20 SKRA Czestochowa vs GKS Katowice 1/2 : 0 1-0 win
06/06/20 Zizkov vs SK Lisen 0 : 1 1/4 2-1 win
05/06/20 Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice 1/4 : 0 1-2 win
04/06/20 Benfica vs Tondela 0 : 2 0-0 win
03/06/20 Olimpia Grudziadz vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1/2 : 0 1-2 win
02/06/20 Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 : 1/4 3-1 win
01/06/20 FC Midtjylland vs AC Horsens 0 : 1 3/4 0-1 win
31/05/20 TSC Backa Topola vs Javor 0 : 1 3/4 6-1 win
30/05/20 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Viktoria Koeln 1904 0 : 1/4 4-2 Loss
29/05/20 Viborg vs Skive 0 : 1 1/4 1-1 win
28/05/20 Usti nad Labem vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 1/2 : 0 1-2 win
27/05/20 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin 0 : 1 1/2 2-2 win
26/05/20 Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague 1 : 0 0-1 Draw
25/05/20 Dukla Praha vs Vysocina Jihlava 0 : 1/4 2-1 win
24/05/20 Schalke 04 vs Augsburg 0 : 1/2 0-3 win
23/05/20 Freiburg vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1/4 0-1 win
22/05/20 Hertha Berlin vs Union Berlin 0 : 1/4 4-0 Loss
21/05/20 Neman Grodno vs Torpedo Zhodino 1/4 : 0 3-1 win
20/05/20 La U Universitarios vs Santos de Guapiles 0 : 1/4 1-3 win
19/05/20 Guadalupe FC vs Limon 0 : 1/2 1-0 win
18/05/20 Werder Bremen vs Bayer Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 1-4 win
17/05/20 FC Koeln vs Mainz 05 0 : 1/2 2-2 win
16/05/20 BATE Borisov vs FK Slutsk 0 : 1 1/2 3-0 win
15/05/20 Pardubice vs MFK Chrudim 0 : 1 1/4 1-1 win
14/05/20 Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN vs Lam Dong 0 : 2 0-2 win
13/05/20 Ferencvaros vs Zalaegerszeg 0 : 1 1/2 2-0 Loss
12/05/20 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 1/4 : 0 0-0 win
11/05/20 Lokomotiv Gomel vs Krumkachy Minsk 0 : 1/4 4-0 win
09/05/20 Neman Grodno vs Rukh Brest 0 : 1/4 2-4 win
09/05/20 Jeju United vs Seoul E-Land FC 0 : 1/2 1-1 win
03/05/20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch 0 : 3/4 4-0 win
02/05/20 Rukh Brest vs FK Gorodeya 0 : 1/2 1-1 win
29/04/20 BATE Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1 1/2 2-0 win
26/04/20 Ming Chuan University vs Kaohsiung County Taipower 2 1/2 : 0 0-2 Loss
25/04/20 Naftan Novopolotsk vs Lida 0 : 1/2 1-1 win
24/04/20 Smolevichy vs Dinamo Minsk 1/2 : 0 1-3 win
23/04/20 Deportivo Walter Ferretti vs ART Municipal Jalapa 0 : 1 5-1 win
19/04/20 HangYuen/Fujen vs Taichung Futuro 0 : 1/4 1-1 win
18/04/20 Managua FC vs Deportivo Walter Ferretti 0 : 1/2 1-0 win
17/04/20 Lokomotiv Gomel vs Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 : 2 1/2 5-0 win
16/04/20 Energetik-BGU vs FK Gorodeya 0 : 3/4 0-1 win
16/04/20 Juventus FC vs Deportivo Ocotal 0 : 1 1/4 0-1 win
13/04/20 Slavia Mozyr vs Rukh Brest 0 : 1/4 0-0 win
12/04/20 Chinandega FC vs Real Esteli FC 1 : 0 1-3 win
11/04/20 Torpedo Zhodino vs Energetik-BGU 0 : 1/4 2-0 win
10/04/20 Neman Grodno vs Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 1/2 1-1 win
09/04/20 Deportivo Walter Ferretti vs Real Madriz FC 0 : 3/4 4-0 Loss
04/04/20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno 0 : 1 1/4 0-0 win
03/04/20 Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 1/4 2-0 win
02/04/20 Diriangen FC vs Deportivo Walter Ferretti 0 : 3/4 2-1 win
31/03/20 Istaravshan vs Isfara 0 : 2 1/4 6-0 win
30/03/20 Vaestra Ingelstad IS vs Skabersjoe 1 : 0 1-1 win
29/03/20 Isloch vs Smolevichy 0 : 1/2 1-0 Loss
28/03/20 Djursdala SK vs Ankarsrums IS 0 : 1 1/4 - Postponed
27/03/20 Lunds BK vs IFK Malmoe FK 0 : 1 1/4 3-1 win
21/03/20 FK Vitebsk vs FK Gorodeya 0 : 1/2 1-0 win
20/03/20 Dinamo Minsk vs Rukh Brest 0 : 1 1/2 0-1 Loss
19/03/20 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 1 1/4 0-1 win
18/03/20 Yomraspor vs Serik Belediyespor 1/2 : 0 1-0 win
17/03/20 Goztepe vs Rizespor 0 : 1/2 2-0 win
16/03/20 Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor 1/4 : 0 1-0 win
15/03/20 Chertanovo Moscow vs Mordovya 0 : 1 3/4 3-0 win
14/03/20 Bromley vs Chorley 0 : 1 - Postponed
13/03/20 Puszcza Niepolomice vs Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 : 1/2 - Postponed
13/03/20 Racing Club vs Alianza Lima 0 : 1 3/4 1-0 win
11/03/20 Istanbulspor vs Altinordu 0 : 1/4 0-2 win
10/03/20 Erzurum BB vs Fatih Karagumruk 0 : 1 1-3 win
09/03/20 VfB Stuttgart vs Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 1/2 1-1 win
08/03/20 Juve Stabia vs Spezia 1/4 : 0 3-1 win
07/03/20 SC Heerenveen vs Ajax 1 : 0 1-3 win
06/03/20 Odra Opole vs GKS Belchatow 0 : 1/4 1-0 win
05/03/20 Estudiantes Merida vs Racing Club 1/2 : 0 1-2 win
05/03/20 FC Juarez vs Monterrey 1/4 : 0 2-0 win
03/03/20 Inverness CT vs Greenock Morton 0 : 3/4 3-2 win
02/03/20 CFR Cluj vs Astra Giurgiu 0 : 1 2-1 Draw
01/03/20 Lecce vs Atalanta 1 1/2 : 0 2-7 win
29/02/20 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Crystal Palace 0 : 1/4 0-1 win
29/02/20 Colon vs Boca Juniors 3/4 : 0 0-4 win
27/02/20 Manchester United vs Club Brugge 0 : 1 1/4 5-0 win
26/02/20 Millwall vs Birmingham City 0 : 1/4 0-0 win
25/02/20 Huddersfield Town vs Bristol City 0 : 1/4 2-1 win
25/02/20 Sao Bento vs Sao Caetano 0 : 1/2 1-3 win
23/02/20 UD Ibiza vs Sporting Gijon B 0 : 3/4 1-0 win
22/02/20 Oeste FC vs Sao Paulo 1 1/4 : 0 0-4 win
21/02/20 Winterthur vs Lausanne 1 : 0 0-4 Loss
20/02/20 Roma vs Gent 0 : 1 1/4 1-0 win
19/02/20 Newport County vs Salford City 0 : 1/4 0-0 win
19/02/20 Independiente Medellin vs Atletico Tucuman 0 : 3/4 1-0 win
17/02/20 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC vs Al Hilal 1/2 : 0 1-2 win
16/02/20 Mirandes vs Albacete 0 : 1/4 1-1 win
15/02/20 Gillingham vs Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/4 2-1 win
14/02/20 Paris FC vs Le Havre 1/4 : 0 1-0 win
13/02/20 SC Heerenveen vs Feyenoord 1/2 : 0 0-1 win
13/02/20 Fluminense vs Flamengo 3/4 : 0 2-3 Loss
11/02/20 Ulsan Hyundai vs FC Tokyo 0 : 1/4 1-1 win
10/02/20 FC FCSB vs FC Academica Clinceni 0 : 2 0-0 win
09/02/20 SSC Napoli vs Lecce 0 : 2 2-3 win
08/02/20 Dundee FC vs Partick Thistle 0 : 1/4 2-0 win
07/02/20 Bristol City vs Birmingham City 0 : 1/4 1-3 win
06/02/20 Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona 1/2 : 0 1-0 win
05/02/20 PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs Panathinaikos 0 : 3/4 2-0 win
04/02/20 Liverpool vs Shrewsbury Town 0 : 1/2 1-0 win
03/02/20 Pescara vs Cosenza 0 : 1/2 2-1 Loss
02/02/20 Nuernberg vs Sandhausen 0 : 1/4 2-0 win
01/02/20 Chippenham Town vs Dartford 1/4 : 0 1-5 win
31/01/20 FC Den Bosch vs Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 3/4 3-0 win
31/01/20 Velez Sarsfield vs Aldosivi 0 : 1 1-1 win
29/01/20 Epinal vs Lille 1 1/2 : 0 2-1 win
28/01/20 Tenerife vs Athletic Bilbao 3/4 : 0 2-2 win
27/01/20 Sivasspor vs Rizespor 0 : 1 1-1 win
26/01/20 Rimini vs L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 : 0 1-3 win
25/01/20 Swindon Town vs Port Vale 0 : 1/2 3-0 Loss
24/01/20 Telstar vs TOP Oss 0 : 1 1-0 Draw
23/01/20 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis 1/4 : 0 1-1 win
22/01/20 Ituano FC vs Palmeiras 1 : 0 0-4 win
21/01/20 TOP Oss vs AZ Alkmaar 2 1/4 : 0 0-2 win
20/01/20 West Bromwich Albion vs Stoke City 0 : 1/2 0-1 win
19/01/20 Pescara vs Salernitana 0 : 1/4 1-2 win
18/01/20 OB vs Middelfart 0 : 2 1/4 3-0 win
17/01/20 Fuenlabrada vs Malaga 0 : 1/4 0-0 win
16/01/20 Al Masry vs Aswan FC 0 : 3/4 2-2 win
15/01/20 Alcorcon vs Numancia 0 : 1/4 2-2 win
14/01/20 Malaga vs Ponferradina 0 : 1/2 1-0 Loss
13/01/20 Parma Calcio 1913 vs Lecce 0 : 1/2 2-0 win
12/01/20 NEC Nijmegen vs FC Den Bosch 0 : 3/4 1-0 win
11/01/20 Stranraer vs Montrose 1/2 : 0 - Postponed
10/01/20 Pau vs Lyon la Duchere 0 : 1/4 1-1 win
09/01/20 South Korea U23 vs China U23 0 : 1 1-0 Draw
08/01/20 Iraq U23 vs Australia U23 1/4 : 0 1-1 win
07/01/20 El Entag El Harby vs Al Masry 1/4 : 0 1-1 win
06/01/20 Union Berlin vs Oud-Heverlee 0 : 1/2 2-1 win
05/01/20 Numancia vs Deportivo La Coruna 0 : 1/4 0-1 win
04/01/20 Penybont vs Caernarfon 3/4 : 0 0-0 win
03/01/20 Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao 0 : 3/4 1-1 win
02/01/20 El Hodood vs Pyramids FC 1 : 0 1-0 Loss
01/01/20 Spennymoor Town FC vs Darlington 0 : 1/4 3-1 win
01/01/20 Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers 1/4 : 0 2-0 win

 

 

 

   
 
PayPal Verified Merchant
Paypal
PayPal Verified Merchant Status
Maximum Buyer/Seller Protection

Here is a list of what we provide for our members:

-30 tips each month - the tips have a monthly average odd of 1.8

-A smart and solid money management system which is as important as the tips we provide.

-Odd comparison for each tip we provide, so you can be sure you will end up with the maximum profit on each bet.

-Detailed information regarding each event.

-Professional client service - we answer every question you might have in maximum 24 hours.


Our tips are posted on the website and are sent to your e-mail address with 3 to 6 hours before game kickoff so that you will have plenty of time to place your bet.

 
 
© Sixes Corp Ltd- All Rights Reserved